Higher Ellerhayes Management Company Limited, Hele

Higher Ellerhayes Management Company Limited
28 ELLERHAYES
EX5 4PU Hele
Devon England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
HIGHER ELLERHAYES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Company Number
06458820
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/01/2008 - ELLERHAYES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
98200 - Undifferentiated service-producing activities of private households for own use
Date of Incorporation
21 Dec 2007
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
Little Tumps Ellerhayes Hele Exeter Devon EX5 4PU

Nearby similar companies

  1. Station Road
    EX5 4PW  Hele
  2. Exeter Road
    EX5 5NB  Thorverton
  3. 14 Exeter Road
    EX5 4HX  Silverton
  4. 5 Fore Street
    EX5 4HZ  Silverton
  5. 26, HIGH STREET
    EX5 4QL  Bradninch
  6. 1 Fore Street
    EX5 4NN  Bradninch
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests