EXETER GROUNDWORKS LIMITED, Hele

EXETER GROUNDWORKS LIMITED
Springfield Farm, Bradninch, Hele
EX5 4PS Hele
Devon England
Mobile:
07858 712348
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
EXETER GROUNDWORKS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SPRINGFIELD FARM, EX5 4PS, HELE, Devon
Company Number
08388266
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/12/2013 - DEVON CONTRACTORS DIRECT LTD
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
05 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Groundwork Contractors
Services
Civil Engineering
EXETER GROUNDWORKS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EXETER GROUNDWORKS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hillside House
    EX5 4PW  Hele
  2. 26 NEW BUILDINGS
    EX5 3EX  Broadclyst
  3. Station House, Old Broadclyst Station, Broadclyst
    EX5 3AS  Broadclyst Station
  4. ASHFORD HOUSE, GRENADIER ROAD
    EX1 3LH  Exeter Business Park
  5. COUNTRY HOUSE EST COUNTRY HOUSE ESTATE
    EX5 2NL  Whimple
  6. 68 Collins Road
    EX4 5DB  Exeter
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies