DEVON PAPER BEDDING LTD, Hele

DEVON PAPER BEDDING LTD
Station Yard Station Road
EX5 4PL Hele
Devon England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DEVON PAPER BEDDING LTD
Reg. office address
STATION YARD STATION ROAD, EX5 4PL, HELE, Devon
Company Number
08858005
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/09/2014 - DEVON SLATES LIMITED
SIC Code
17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Paperboard Products Manufacturer, Paper Product Manufacturers
DEVON PAPER BEDDING LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DEVON PAPER BEDDING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Amberleigh
    EX15 1PL  Butterleigh
  2. WHITEBIRCH HOUSE MARKERS
    EX15 3DZ  Uffculme
  3. Higher Waterhouse Farm, Upham
    EX17 4HJ  Cheriton Fitzpaine
  4. 18;Knights Rd
    TA21 9JH  Chelston Business Park
  5. BRAMBLING, FREMINGTON ROAD
    EX12 2HX  Seaton
  6. 2, Coplestons
    TA3 7LP  Trull
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies